Mannschaften


 

» Erste Männermannschaft!!

 Josef Heil neu  Manfred Kappel-2015  Christian Kosmak 2015

          Josef Heil                Manfred Kappel           Christian Kosmak

 

Müller Christian 2015  Adolf Öchsler  jun  Daniel Tuffentsammer 2015

    Christian Müller         Adolf Öchsler jun.      Daniel Tuffentsammer

 

Dominik Seebach 2015

   Dominik Seebach

» Tabelle
» Spielplan

   

 

» Zweite Männermannschaft

                             Franz Gabriel 2015   Georg Gabriel

                                    Franz Gabriel                 Georg Gabriel   

                                               

                             Hagl Kurt 1    Helmut Schroll 2015 

                                      Kurt Hagl                   Helmut Schroll

                                                                                             

» Tabelle
» Spielplan

   

 

» Dritte Männermannschaft

           Aigner Raymund 2ß15                     Küchler Jürgen 2015

               Raymund Aigner                               Jürgen Küchler

                                    

          Schwarzenbacher Markus 2015                       Thomas Zastrow 2015 

        Markus Schwarzenbacher                     Thomas Zastrow

 

» Tabelle
» Spielplan 

   

 

» Vierte Männermannschaft

  Beck Michael 2015  Hans-Peter Frühbauer  Stephan Geisler 2015          Michael Beck            Hans-Peter Frühbauer     Stephan Geisler

 

  Benjamin Küchler 2015  Küchler Reinhold 2015  Daniel Pelzer 2015

   Benjamin Küchler       Reinhold Küchler             Daniel Pelzer

 

  Öchsler Adolf sen. 2015  Strixner Florian  Weidner Josef 2015

     Adolf Öchsler sen.         Florian Strixner            Josef Weidner

 

  Nikolai Weigl 2015

       Nikolai Weigl                                    

  

» Tabelle
» Spielplan mit Ergebnissen
   

 

 
» Jugend A 1

       Carina Baumann 2015                 Daniel Pelzer 2015                                     Carina Baumann                               Daniel Pelzer

 

       Lisa Schindler 2015                       Nikolai Weigl 2015

             Lisa Schindler                                     Nikolai Weigl 

» Tabelle
» Spielplan
   

 

» Jugend B 1

        Hauke Fabian                       Schreier Leon

              Fabian Hauke                                    Leon Schreier

 

       Jonas Schweinberger 2015                        Melanie Tauber 2015       

      Jonas Schweinsberger                            Melanie Tauber

» Tabelle
» Spielplan
   

 

» Erste Frauenmannschaft

 Gerda Aigner 2015  Carina Baumann 2015  Marie Elschleger                     Gerda Aigner               Carina Baumann           Marie Elschleger                

 Tartler Anita  Geisler Anna  Gertraud Huber 2015

        Anita Gabriel               Anna Geisler             Gertaud Hermann

 

 Küchler Magdalena  Reh Lorena  Reh Martina

  Magdalena Küchler           Lorena Reh                    Martina Reh

 

 Lisa Schindler 2015

         Lisa Schindler                           

» Tabelle
» Spielplan
   
 
 

Bottom - Sportkegeln